Adams County

Hon. Laura Kent Donahue

 

Alexander County

 

Bond County

Hon. Thomas Quall

 

Boone County

Hon. Hon. Owen Costanza

 

Brown County

Hon. Mark Vincent

 

Bureau County

Hon. Eldon Entwhistle

 

Calhoun County

Hon. Richard C. Meyer

 

Carroll County

Hon. Clint Elmore 

 

Cass County

Hon. Terry Blakeman

 

Champaign County

Hon. Mark Ballard

 

Christian County

Hon. Seth McMillan

 

Clark County

Hon. Fredrick Lowry

 

Clay County

Hon. Norman Phillips

 

Clinton County

Hon. Marc O. Hoffmann

 

Coles County

Hon. John Clough

 

Cook County

Hon. Sean Morrison

   

 

Crawford County

Hon. Earl L. Deckard

 

Cumberland County

Hon. Phil Sherwood

 

DeKalb

Hon. Steven R. Kuhn

 

DeWitt

Hon. Dustin Peterson

 

Douglas County

Hon. Scott Harris 

 

DuPage County

Hon. Brian Krajewski

 

Edgar County

Hon. Doug Cochran

 

Edwards County

Hon. Tracy Beuligmann

 

Effingham County

Hon. Rob Arnold

 

Fayette County

Hon. Randy D. Pollard

 

Ford County

Hon. Chase McCall

 

Franklin County

Hon. James A. Kerley

 

Fulton County

Hon. Patrick O'Brian

 

Gallatin County

Hon. Lawrence Wooden

 

Greene County

Hon. John Schild

 

Grundy County

Hon. Aren Hansen

 

Hamilton County

Hon. Jerry Hart

 

Hancock County

Hon. Kathy Sparrow

 

Hardin County

Hon. Rhonda Belford

 

Henderson County

Hon. Bill Knupp

 

Henry County

Hon. Jan Weber

 

Iroquois County

Hon. Lyle Behrends

 

Jackson County

Hon. Gloria Campos

 

Jasper County

Hon. Judith A. Burnell

 

Jefferson County

Hon. Chris Bean

 

Jersey County

Hon. Gary Krueger

 

Jo Daviess County

Hon. Michael Dittmar 

 

Johnson County

Hon. Kenneth L. Wiggs

 

Kane County

Hon. Thomas Hartwell

   

 

Kankakee County

Hon. Wanda Cantrell

 

Kendall County

Hon. James Marter

   

 

Knox County

Hon. Scott Erickson

 

LaSalle County

Hon. Donald Jensen

 

Lake County

Hon. Mark Shaw 

 

Lawrence County

Hon. Aaron P. Ferguson

 

Lee

Hon. Jason Anderson

 

Livingston County

Hon. Kelly Kinate

 

Logan County

Hon. David Bender

 

Macon County

Hon. Bruce Pillsbury

 

Macoupin County

Hon. Kevin Polo

 

Madison County

Hon. Jeremy Plank

 

Marion County

Hon. Ben Stratemeyer

 

Marshall County

Hon. Mike Mendola 

 

Mason County

Hon. Shawn Sievers

 

Massac County

Hon. Sam Stratemeyer

 

McDonough County

Hon. Mary K. Brookhart

 

McHenry County

Hon. Sandra Salgado

 

McLean County

Hon. Chuck Erickson

 

Menard County

Hon. Jason Huffman 

 

Mercer County

Hon. Jay Doherty

 

Monroe County

Hon. Ed McLean

 

Montgomery County

Hon. Terry Richmond 

 

Morgan County

Hon. Steve Hardin

 

Moultrie County

Hon. David R. McCabe

 

Ogle County

Hon. Stacy Flanagan 

 

Peoria County

Hon. Carol Hornickle

 

Perry County

Hon. Bruce Rodely

 

Piatt County

Hon. James L. Ayers

 

Pike County

Hon. John Birch

 

Pope County

Hon. Kelvin Kunath

 

Pulaski County

Hon. Alan Reagan

 

Putnam County

Hon. Alma Toedter

 

Randolph County

Hon. Wanda Dethrow

 

Richland County

Hon. J.C. Kowa

 

Rock Island County

Hon. Mike Steffen

 

St. Clair County

Hon. Doug Jameson

   

 

Saline County

Hon. Robert R. Holmes

 

Sangamon County

Hon. Rosemarie Long

 

Schuyler County

Hon. Jeff Ervin

 

Scott County

Hon. Bradley Jefferson

 

Shelby County

Hon. Brad Halbrook

 

Stark County

Hon. Michael S. Bigger

 

Stephenson County

Hon. Andrew Chesney

 

Tazewell County

Hon. Mary Burress

 

Union County

Hon. Stan Hunter

 

Vermilion County

Hon. Bill Wright

 

Wabash County

Hon. Ronald L. Loudermilk

 

Warren County

Hon. Cory E Burgland

 

Washington County

Hon. Daniel Janowski

 

Wayne County

Hon. Ron Woodrow

 

White County

Hon. Bill Williams

 

Whiteside County

Hon. Kurt E. Glazier

 

Will County

Hon. Kathy Havel

 

Williamson County

Hon. Leonard Russell

 

Winnebago County

Hon. Jim Thompson

 

Woodford County

Hon. Tim Ruestman